Is My Muscle Chef Thai Satay Beef & Basmati Rice 390g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Beef (32%), Vegetables (32%) (Broccoli (14%), Onion, Green Beans, Garlic, Ginger, Chilli), Basmati Rice (29%), Peanut (2%), Tamarind Paste, Herbs, Coconut Milk Powder (Milk), Spices, Wheat Protein, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Soy Sauce (Wheat), Desiccated Coconut, Lime Juice, Thickener (Guar Gum).
Check My Muscle Chef Thai Satay Beef & Basmati Rice 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Muscle Chef Thai Satay Beef & Basmati Rice 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Basmati
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


