Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is My Nanas, Flour Tortillas, Burrito Grande Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Enriched Flour, Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Contains Less Than 2%: Salt, Baking Powder, Sugar, Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Fumaric Acid, To Preserve Freshness

Check My Nanas, Flour Tortillas, Burrito Grande against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? My Nanas, Flour Tortillas, Burrito Grande | Spoonful