Is My Nanas, Flour Tortillas, Burrito Grande Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached Enriched Flour, Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Contains Less Than 2%: Salt, Baking Powder, Sugar, Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Fumaric Acid, To Preserve Freshness
Check My Nanas, Flour Tortillas, Burrito Grande against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Nanas, Flour Tortillas, Burrito Grande in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


