Is MY PRINCE!, GUMMY CANDY FROGS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check MY PRINCE!, GUMMY CANDY FROGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? MY PRINCE!, GUMMY CANDY FROGS | Spoonful