Is My Protein Peanut Butter Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Flour (85%), Palmyra Jaggery Nectar Powder, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check My Protein Peanut Butter Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnackingMeal Prep