Is My Vegan, Vegan Protein Blend Unflavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (pea Protein Isolate, Fava Bean Isolate). Produced In A Facility Which Also Handles Milk.

Check My Vegan, Vegan Protein Blend Unflavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepBakingOn The Go
Lactose Free? My Vegan, Vegan Protein Blend Unflavored | Spoonful