Is MYBREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLATBREAD PITA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, WATER, CERTIFIED HUMANE EGGS, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, EGG REPLACER (POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, LEAVENING (CALCIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CITRIC ACID), CELLULOSE GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE), YEAST, SALT.
Check MYBREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLATBREAD PITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MYBREAD, GLUTEN FREE FLATBREAD PITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


