Is MYCHELLE PEPTIDE ANTI WRINKLE SYSTEM , 1 OZ Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water, Glycerin, Alcohol, Thermus, Thermophillus Ferment, Polysorbate 20, Argania Spinosa Callus Culture Extract, Crocus Chrysanthus Bulb Extract, Pisum Sativum (Pea) Extract, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-5, Palmitoyl Dipeptide-5 Diaminohydroxybutyrate, Palmitoyl Dipeptide-5 Diaminobutyroyl Hydroxythreonine, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-38, Bisabolol (L-Alpha), Brassica Campestris (Rapeseed) Seed Oil, Opuntia Vulgaris (Cactus) Extract, Levisticum Officinale (Loveage) Oil, Withania Somnifera (Indian Ginseng) Root Extract, Hydrolyzed Myrtus Communis (Myrtle) Leaf Extract, Lonicera Caprifolium (Honeysuckle) Flower Extract, Lonicera Japonica (Honeysuckle) Flower Extract, Squalene, Lecithin, Isomalt, Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Senegal Gum, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.

Check MYCHELLE PEPTIDE ANTI WRINKLE SYSTEM , 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

MYCHELLE PEPTIDE ANTI WRINKLE SYSTEM , 1 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go