Is MYCOBOTANICALS BRAIN - 60 VCAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Myceliated Brown Rice, Pullulan (An Extra-cellular Polysaccharide), Maltodextrin

Check MYCOBOTANICALS BRAIN - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MYCOBOTANICALS BRAIN - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Commonly used for
On The Go