Is Mylanta Antacid Original Tablets 24pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Mannitol1 (2,88G)

Check Mylanta Antacid Original Tablets 24pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mylanta Antacid Original Tablets 24pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go