Is Mylk Chocolate No Added Sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Rice Protein, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)
Check Mylk Chocolate No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mylk Chocolate No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


