Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Myojo Bowl Seafood Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Open Iid Halfway, Add Seasoning Povif,'f4 Nd Garnish, Pour Boiling Water To Inter &Quot,-z Il And Serve, Close Iid For 3 Minutes, Remove Lida , Flour, Palm Tioxidants (307B, 320, 321), Tapiocas V:r Regulators, Ur (160A), Stabilisers, Emufsfer- Seasoning Powder, Sait, Cose, Palm Fat, Sodium Caseinate, F\avouring Powder (Milk, Soya Sauce R (Soya, Wheat, Salt), Shrimp, Squid, Fshc: Enhancers , Sugar, Yeast Exo Corn Starch, Spices, Hydrolysed Plant - (Isoc), Sesame Oil, Stabilisers 400), Anticaking Agent, Garnish: Cabbage (Contains Lactose), Tqtrot, Fishcake Fish, Corn Starch, Sugar, Stabilisers 414, Onion, Product Contains Wheat, Fish, Soya, Milk, Sesame, Show On Package (Dl /Yyyy) A Cool, Dry Place

Check Myojo Bowl Seafood against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Bowl

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSnacking
Oat Free? Myojo Bowl Seafood | Spoonful