This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Myojo Mee Poh Dry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil (Antioxidants 320, Regulators , Stabilisers , Colour (160A), Emulsifier , A Powder: Sugar, Hydrolysed Plant Protein (Soya, Stabiliser , Salt, Flavouring Powde, Extract, Oyster, Soya Sauce Powder (Soya, Wheatl, Acidity Regulator 13301), Flavour Enhancersh\ 635), Spices (Gariic, Chilii), Colour (150C), Anticaking Agent , Seasoning Oil: (Chilli, Onion, Paprika Extract), Sesame Oil, Rice Oil, Fish Oil, Shrimp Oil, This Product Contains Wheat, Crustacean, Fish, Soya, Sesame, Fez,: , (307B, 320, 3211), Ua, , , (160A), 0 ), Fi

Check Myojo Mee Poh Dry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Pescatarian? Myojo Mee Poh Dry | Spoonful