Is Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Orange Mango Flavour 10 Servings Soy Free?
Ingredients
Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate (Milk) (90%), Natural Mango And Orange Flavouring, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Colours (Carotenes, Beetroot Red), Anti-Foaming Agents (Dimethyl Polysiloxane, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Orange Mango Flavour 10 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Orange Mango Flavour 10 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


