Is MyProtein Flavdrops Maple Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sweetener (Sucralose), Flavouring, Colour (Plain Caramel).
Check MyProtein Flavdrops Maple Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MyProtein Flavdrops Maple Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


