No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is MyProtein Impact Whey Protein White Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Contains Emulsifier; Sunflower Lecithin, Soya Lecithin) (97%), Flavourings, Sweetener, Sucralose). Contains Milk, Soya.

Check MyProtein Impact Whey Protein White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? MyProtein Impact Whey Protein White Chocolate | Spoonful