Is MyProtein Impact Whey Protein Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (whey Protein Concentrate, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural & Artificial Flavoring (natural & Artificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Color (vegetable Juice), Sucralose, Acesulfame K. Contains Milk.

Check MyProtein Impact Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie