Is MyProtein ImpactT Whey Isolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (milk) (100%) (contains Emulsifiers (soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin)) Contains Milk and Soya.

Check MyProtein ImpactT Whey Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go