Is MYSTERY MIDDLES CHERRY BERRY SHELL FLAVORED ICE POPS WITH A BURSTING BUBBLE GUM, LEMONADE BLAST OR WACKY WATERMELON CENTER QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, MYSTERY MIDDLES Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXRIN, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1 PERCENT OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check MYSTERY MIDDLES CHERRY BERRY SHELL FLAVORED ICE POPS WITH A BURSTING BUBBLE GUM, LEMONADE BLAST OR WACKY WATERMELON CENTER QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, MYSTERY MIDDLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MYSTERY MIDDLES CHERRY BERRY SHELL FLAVORED ICE POPS WITH A BURSTING BUBBLE GUM, LEMONADE BLAST OR WACKY WATERMELON CENTER QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, MYSTERY MIDDLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


