Is Mystical Mint Yerba Mate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YERBA MATE (BREW OF ORGANIC YERBA MATE AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING ORGANIC SPEARMINT OIL)

Check Mystical Mint Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go