Is Myvegan Impact Vegan Protein Chocolate Flavour 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Vegan Protein Blend (88%) (Pea Protein Isolate, Fava Bean Protein Isolate), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavourings, Sunflower Oil Creamer (Sunflower Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Antioxidant (Alpha-Tocopherol)), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Myvegan Impact Vegan Protein Chocolate Flavour 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Myvegan Impact Vegan Protein Chocolate Flavour 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep


