Is N/a Extra Jumbo Peeled & De Veined Tail on Shrimp Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP.
Check N/a Extra Jumbo Peeled & De Veined Tail on Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Extra Jumbo Peeled & De Veined Tail on Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper
Sea Pak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Jumbo Coconut Shrimp
SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI TAIL-OFF SHRIMP IN LEMON GARLIC BUTTER SAUCE, SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI
Great Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb), Value Bag
Tassos Pitted Kalamata Extra Jumbo Olives
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinatingMeal Prep


