Is N/a Gummi Worms Candy, Gummi Worms Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL, BEES WAX, CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, PINEAPPLE), NATURAL FLAVOR (LEMON), ARTIFICIAL COLOR RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check N/a Gummi Worms Candy, Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Gummi Worms Candy, Gummi Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


