Is N/a Large Fruit Tray W/o Dip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE, WATERMELON, STRAWBERRIES, GRAPES RED OR GREEN.

Check N/a Large Fruit Tray W/o Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastSalad