Is N/a Large Fruit Tray W/o Dip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE, WATERMELON, STRAWBERRIES, GRAPES RED OR GREEN.
Check N/a Large Fruit Tray W/o Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Large Fruit Tray W/o Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastSalad


