Is N/a Lemon Sherbet, Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN STRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LEMON FLAVOR (LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check N/a Lemon Sherbet, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Lemon Sherbet, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


