Is N/a Lemon Sherbet, Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN STRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LEMON FLAVOR (LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check N/a Lemon Sherbet, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go