Is N/a Medium Guacamole Blender Small Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHUNKY AVOCADO PULP (HASS AVOCADO, TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LIME JUICE SALT). SPICY PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RED ONIONS JALAPENOS PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO)

Check N/a Medium Guacamole Blender Small against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Pescatarian? N/a Medium Guacamole Blender Small | Spoonful