Is N/a Medium Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo, Medium Hatch Chile Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PEPPERS HATCH GREEN CHILI, HATCH GREEN CHILE MEDIUM (HATCH VALLEY GREEN CHILE, GARLIC SALT, LIME) ONIONS RED, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SALT.
Check N/a Medium Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo, Medium Hatch Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Medium Hatch Chile Pico De Gallo, Medium Hatch Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


