Is N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CACAO FAT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, MALT, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL).
Check N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


