Is N/a Monster Cookie Energy Bites Egg Free?

Ingredients
ENERGY BITES (SKIPPY PEANUT BUTTER [ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT]), HONEY, OATS, VANILLA PROTEIN POWDER [PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), POLYDEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIA EXTRACT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN, SOY OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN], M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES [MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF COLORS (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 23, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, CARNAUBA WAX]. GHIRARDELLI SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS [CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT]. WATER).
Check N/a Monster Cookie Energy Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Monster Cookie Energy Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
About this product
Snack · Piece


