Is N/a Original Chamoyito, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMOY (WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHILI PEPPERS, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM SORBATE, FD&C RED 40), HOT SAUCE (CHILLI MIX POWDER, SALT, LIME JUICE), SUGAR.
Check N/a Original Chamoyito, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Original Chamoyito, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingOn The Go


