Is N/a Queso Medium Hatch Green Chile Cheese, Queso Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PASTEURIZED MILK, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, NONFAT DRY MILK BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), CORNSTARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, RICE FLOUR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, BETA-CAROTENE.
Check N/a Queso Medium Hatch Green Chile Cheese, Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Queso Medium Hatch Green Chile Cheese, Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


