Is N/a Sabor a Tamarind Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CHILI POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check N/a Sabor a Tamarind against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Sabor a Tamarind in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
JARRITOS, SODA, TAMARIND TAMARNDO, TAMARIND TAMARNDO
ROBUST FLAVOR ORGANIC TAMARIND PUREE, ROBUST
Texas Pete Sabor by Mexican Style Hot Sauce
P.f. Chang's Home Menu Chicken Pad Thai Rice Noodle Bowl With Chicken Breast, Bell Peppers, Carrots, and Scallions With a Tamarind Pad Thai Sauce, Chicken Pad Thai
Pudding sabor caramelo
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


