Is N/a Salted Caramel Flavored Crunch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SALTED CARAMEL FLAVOR, CARAMÉL COLOR, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check N/a Salted Caramel Flavored Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Salted Caramel Flavored Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


