Is N/a Sweetened Dried Cherries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check N/a Sweetened Dried Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep