Is N/a Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONARY COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK], TITANIUM DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), RAISINS, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COM SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check N/a Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Yogurt Raisins, Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


