Is n CAHEDRAL SINCE CITY Our Cheesy Potato Croquett W Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (50%), Cathedral City Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (21%), Gluten Free Breadcrumbs (8%) (Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Maize Starch, Dextrose), Processed Cheese (Cheese (Milk), Water, Milk Proteins, Butter (Milk), Emulsifying Salt: Sodium Citrates; Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Dried Potato, Potato Starch, Chick Peas, Rice Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Stabiliser: Methyl Cellulose, White Pepper. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergen, see underlined ingredients in bold.

Check n CAHEDRAL SINCE CITY Our Cheesy Potato Croquett W against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking