Is Naak Ultra Recovery Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Protein blend (soy protein isolate, pea protein concentrate, cricket powder), natural flavours, cocoa powder, stevia, sea salt. Contains: Soy. May contain: Milk, eggs.
Check Naak Ultra Recovery Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naak Ultra Recovery Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


