Is Nabisco Golden Double Stuff Oreo Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRON, SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check Nabisco Golden Double Stuff Oreo Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nabisco Golden Double Stuff Oreo Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nabisco Golden Double Stuff Oreo Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


