Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nabisco Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Whole Oat Flour, Cornstarch, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Invert Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor.

Check Nabisco Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Nabisco Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies | Spoonful