Is NABISCO, OREO, LIMITED EDITION SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, BAKING SODA, CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check NABISCO, OREO, LIMITED EDITION SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NABISCO, OREO, LIMITED EDITION SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


