Is NABISCO, OREO, LIMITED EDITION SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, BAKING SODA, CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check NABISCO, OREO, LIMITED EDITION SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping