Is Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant), Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (500, 503), Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Cornstarch, Flavours
Check Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cookie · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


