Is Nabob French Vanilla Coffee Single Serve T-Discs, 14 T-Discs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- artificial and natural flavour
artificial and natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roast And Ground Arabica Coffee, Artificial And Natural Flavour
Check Nabob French Vanilla Coffee Single Serve T-Discs, 14 T-Discs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nabob French Vanilla Coffee Single Serve T-Discs, 14 T-Discs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Where to buy
Nabob French Vanilla Coffee Single Serve T-Discs, 14 T-Discs is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


