This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is NACHO CHEESE $224 07:23 LA 2 ATSISTE A CHEESY SAUC Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NACHO CHE QUE 11/02/2027 5223 DELTAS NACHO CHEESE DIP Serving Sugge

Check NACHO CHEESE $224 07:23 LA 2 ATSISTE A CHEESY SAUC against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? NACHO CHEESE $224 07:23 LA 2 ATSISTE A CHEESY SAUC | Spoonful