Is NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL NACHO CHEESE SEASONING (NON-FAT DRY MILK, WHEY, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), LACTIC ACID POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SAFFLOWER OIL), SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece


