Is NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL NACHO CHEESE SEASONING (NON-FAT DRY MILK, WHEY, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), LACTIC ACID POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SAFFLOWER OIL), SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NACHO CHEESE FLAVORED PROTEIN PUFFS, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


