Is Nacho Cheese Flavour Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Modified milk ingredients, Sugar, Salt, Cheddar and romano cheese solids, Corn maltodextrin, Monosodium glutamate, Onion powder, Natural flavour, Garlic powder, Dried tomato, Citric acid, Autolyzed yeast extract, Spices, Colour, Disodium phosphate, Disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, Mono and diglycerides, Lactic acid, Calcium hydroxide.
Check Nacho Cheese Flavour Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Cheese Flavour Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


