Is Nacho Chips - Cooked Corn Tortilla Chips (Old Fashion) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, Water, Soybean Oil Or Corn Oil, Sea Salt
Check Nacho Chips - Cooked Corn Tortilla Chips (Old Fashion) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Chips - Cooked Corn Tortilla Chips (Old Fashion) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nacho Chips - Cooked Corn Tortilla Chips (Old Fashion) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


